Driver Bios

2019 - Washington Modified Tour

DriverHometownRacesWinsTop 5Top 10
James AndersonWhite City, OR2---
Chris BeaulieuCampbell River, BC9115
Jason BeaulieuCampbell River, BC3233
John BennedettiYakima, WA2-12
Nick BessetteBattle Ground, WA2-11
Jeff BlantonSedro Woolley, WA1---
Tyson BloodTumwater, WA7--1
Julian BraunRepublic, WA1---
Larry BuchananYakima, WA4---
Steve BulpittPort Orchard, WA2---
Jason ButenschoenPuyallup, WA2---
Dan ButenschoenPuyallup, WA5---
Derek Campbell2---
John CamposKeizer, OR4-12
Mark CarrelElma, WA2--1
Ron ComfortSpanaway, WA3---
Graham CookParksville, BC6-12
Morgan CriswellVancouver, WA4---
Melvin Decker1---
Matthew DragerAlbany, OR2--1
Roger Drake3---
Doug ElkinsSalem, OR2---
Grey FerrandoStayton, OR4-34
Kersey FerrandoStayton, OR4---
Bubba FosterDayton, OR1---
Sean FoxRainier, OR5---
Zachery FullerSpanaway, WA4---
Andy GashesYakima, WA2---
Albert GillCentral Point, OR2---
Chad GrovesBend, OR4--1
Ben GundersonSedro Woolley, WA1---
Brian HardingOakville, WA6---
Adam HoltropBirdsview , WA3---
Jeffrey HudsonKeno, OR2-12
Jeff JansmaClear Lake, WA1---
Robert JennerVancouver, WA6-13
Matt JennerVancouver, WA5--1
Don JennerVancouver, WA5-23
Shane KerriganAberdeen, WA2---
Dan KinnamanElma, WA1---
Jimmy LipkeYreka, CA2---
Jeremy MartinWarren, OR9136
Brad MartinWarren, OR5-14
Don MartinHermiston, OR5--1
Pat MerritYakima, WA4---
Scott MillerShelton, WA6-22
Kyler MooreSeabeck, WA9-36
Craig MooreSeabeck, WA9--1
Brent MorrisMetchosin, BC1---
Tim MyersMadras, OR2---
Louis Nutter JrSedro Woolley, WA1---
Lawrence O'ConnorPort Hardy, BC9-13
Tyler PagelBrightwood, OR2---
Travis PeeryWilliston, ND2-22
Tim PhillipsSpanaway, WA4---
Chris QuinnVancouver, WA2---
Jeremy RichieElma, WA2---
Brenton SchnitzerShelton, WA6---
Donald SchottEagle Creek, OR2--1
Jerry SchramVancouver, WA2---
Aaron SheelarSpringfield, OR2---
Zack SimpsonHoquiam, WA5123
Rick SmithMt. Vernon, WA7---
Casey Smith1---
Kevin SmithClinton, UT9--3
John SongElma, WA1---
Mike SteltzSnohomish, WA5---
Travis StevensonCanada, BC3---
Tom SweatmanCosmopolis, WA4--1
Mike SweereMcminnville, OR2---
Jason ToleHoquiam, WA3---
Nick TrenchardKlamath Falls, OR2-11
Kevin VålenRochester, WA6---
Tyler WalkerIssaquah, WA2---
Scott WellsSt. Helens, OR1---
Dan West JrMcCleary, WA4---
Devon West4-12
B.J. WildRedmond, OR9-46
Tiana WildRedmond, OR9---
Collen WinebargerCorbett, OR5344
James WolfordSeabeck, WA7---
Lane ZerbinVictoria, BC7-12
Shipwreck Beads
The Skagit Casino  Resport
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Forgot Password?