Points

Washington Modified Tour - 2019

Washington Modified Tour

As of 9/28/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Jeremy MartinWarren, OR1368736-
212WB.J. WildRedmond, OR46871917
314KKyler MooreSeabeck, WA36769640
490Chris BeaulieuCampbell River, BC115768749
527EHLawrence O'ConnorPort Hardy, BC13866967
67KKevin SmithSedro Woolley, WA3865185
751Craig MooreSeabeck, WA16604132
845Tiana BerkeleyColville, WA3556180
98WRick SmithMt. Vernon, WA7532204
1081Lane ZerbinVictoria, BC124480256
1197Tyson BloodOlympia, WA15450286
1226Scott MillerShelton, WA223426310
13S1Collen WinebargerCorbett, OR3444424312
1475CGraham CookParksville, BC123415321
1558James WolfordSeabeck, WA2410326
16R5Robert JennerVancouver, WA134406330
17V13Grey FerrandoStayton, OR344393343
1887KBrenton SchnitzerShelton, WA3384352
1919Brad MartinWarren, OR144382354
206XDon JennerVancouver, WA233379357
2128Brian HardingOakville, WA4378358
2212Zack SimpsonHoquiam, WA1234364372
236MJMatt JennerVancouver, WA13337399
2431Don MartinHermiston, OR12333403
2542Kevin HansonRochester, WA331405
2690XJason BeaulieuCampbell River, BC2333325411
2767SMike SteltzSnohomish, WA2315421
28W4Chad GrovesBend, OR13310426
2936John CamposKeizer, OR123289447
307XSean FoxRainier, OR1289447
3110XXDan ButenschoenPuyallup, WA1286450
32Devon West123279457
3347Larry BuchananYakima, WA2255481
3411Tom SweatmanCosmopolis, WA12254482
359KMorgan CriswellVancouver, WA2254482
36714Zackary FullerSpanaway, WA2237499
3729Pat MerritYakima, WA224512
3823KKersey FerrandoStayton, OR223513
39Tim PhillipsSpanaway, WA218518
406PTravis PeeryWilliston, ND222203533
411WDan West Jr.McCleary, WA1202534
42151Adam HoltropBirdsview , WA2190546
43222JJohn BennedettiYakima, WA122188548
4483RJeffrey HudsonKeno, OR122184552
454DRoger Drake1181555
4672STravis StevensonCanada, BC177559
4723RRon Comfort162574
48Jason ToleHoquiam, WA157579
494YJimmy LipkeYreka, CA2146590
5011SDonald SchottPortland, OR11141595
5116SJerry SchramVancouver, WA1136600
5244TDoug ElkinsSalem, OR1136600
5343KShane KerriganAberdeen, WA1122614
548Steve BulpittPort Orchard, WA121615
5510BJason ButenschoenPuyallup, WA118618
5695Andy GashesYakima, WA117619
5763Mike SweereMcminnville, OR117619
5827TTyler PagelBrightwood, OR115621
5927Tim MyersMadras, OR115621
6023Chris QuinnVancouver, WA114622
6133SDerek Campbell113623
62Nick TrenchardKlamath Falls, OR111100636
6344BNick BessetteBattle Ground, WA111100636
6421AMatthew DragerAlbany, OR11100636
65Mark CarrelElma, WA11100636
66Jeremy RichieElma, WA1100636
6745SAaron SheelarSpringfield, OR1100636
6889CAlbert GillCentral Point, OR1100636
6968Bubba FosterDayton, OR100636
7087Tyler WalkerIssaquah, WA100636
71James AndersonWhite City, OR100636
7225MBrent MorrisMetchosin, BC100636
7368Ben GundersonSedro Woolley, WA176660
7425Jeff BlantonSedro Woolley, WA173663
754Jeff JansmaClear Lake, WA166670
7622MMelvin Decker165671
7710LScott WellsSt. Helens, OR61675
7898Dan KinnamanElma, WA60676
7937Julian BraunRepublic, WA59677
8022XJohn SongElma, WA58678
8175cCasey Smith56680
8291Louis Nutter JrSedro Woolley, WA54682
Shipwreck Beads
The Skagit Casino  Resport
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Forgot Password?